INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Option Category

Top Gainers

As on 28 Apr 2017
You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Scheme NameLatest NAV (`)Prev NAV (`)Change(`)Daily Return (%)Annual Return (%)
ICICI Prudential Value F... 10.9210.530.393.701350.50
ICICI Prudential Value F... 10.8810.500.383.621321.30
ICICI Prudential India R... 12.9412.610.332.62956.30
ICICI Prudential India R... 12.7612.440.322.57938.05
HDFC Infrastructure Fund... 19.8319.550.291.47536.55
HDFC Infrastructure Fund... 19.1518.870.281.47536.55
Reliance Capital Builder... 13.3613.180.181.34489.10
Reliance Capital Builder... 13.8913.700.181.34489.10
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Mutual Fund
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator