INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Volume

You can view the list of Top Volume traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Aug 18, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
Centrum Capital 72.4562.9015.1812057.60
Lanco Infratech Ltd. 0.940.913.30105.60
Infosys 923.101021.15-9.6075353.77
JaiprakashAssociates 22.8023.50-2.981751.04
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 16.9517.20-1.451028.26
RelianceCommu.Ltd 24.2023.204.311459.66
Meghmani Organics Lt 74.5065.4013.913632.96
Sintex Industrie 33.3034.60-3.761667.36
GMR Infrastructure L 18.3018.60-1.61846.75
Spicejet Ltd. 134.40131.801.976099.60
Unitech Ltd. 7.547.73-2.46326.16
GVK Power & Infrastr 13.4813.241.81576.35
HDIL 59.5561.25-2.782456.62
Minda Corporation 110.35108.201.993603.57
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator