INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Volume

You can view the list of Top Volume traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Oct 16, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
JaiprakashAssociates 19.2519.75-2.531572.90
Shiva Cement Ltd 27.8023.2019.831850.89
Sanwaria Consumer 13.4012.199.93888.61
South Indian Ban 32.4032.400.001828.17
Jaiprakash Power Ven 8.007.289.89322.06
Godrej Agrovet L 595.55 0.0022060.81
City Union Bank 159.75159.100.415085.30
Federal Bank 124.80117.206.483827.86
Idea Cellular Ltd. 83.0578.905.262355.30
Reliance Com 17.0517.050.00481.67
Sundaram Multi P 3.873.782.38112.43
Unitech Ltd. 6.136.35-3.46173.87
Spicejet Ltd. 149.05145.352.553559.06
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 15.5015.55-0.32339.55
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator