INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Volume

You can view the list of Top Volume traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Jun 23, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
Tata Motors Ltd. 443.10452.80-2.14380776.96
JaiprakashAssociates 18.7816.4514.165242.70
Lanco Infratech Ltd. 1.321.38-4.35222.40
Max India 150.60155.75-3.3122139.39
RelianceCommu.Ltd 21.2020.105.471890.20
GMR Infrastructure L 21.3020.802.401431.07
Indiabulls Real Esta 204.45191.806.6012606.24
Virtual Global Edu 2.272.47-8.10133.95
Spicejet Ltd. 128.05132.70-3.505410.36
Unitech Ltd. 5.065.24-3.44211.62
Info-Drive Softw 0.150.147.145.67
Sunil Hitech Enginee 13.6113.95-2.44443.09
Himatsingka Seid 353.55343.053.0610155.92
Fortis Healthcare 172.30197.95-12.965116.85
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator