INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Volume

You can view the list of Top Volume traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Apr 28, 2017
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
Virtual Global Edu 6.586.304.44617.08
IFCI Ltd. 31.8029.208.902859.61
Fortis Healthcare 220.35209.655.1017294.75
Federal Bank 107.4594.6013.587493.63
MPS Infotecnics 0.160.156.678.88
JaiprakashAssociates 13.6313.550.59768.34
South Indian Ban 25.7024.604.471418.06
Adani Enterprises Lt 109.05114.30-4.596050.29
Spicejet Ltd. 107.35106.750.565349.52
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 20.6520.500.731004.76
Indiabulls Real Esta 149.75156.50-4.315928.73
Amtek Auto Ltd. 39.3033.2018.371383.94
GTL Infrastructure 5.965.812.58176.62
Tata Teleservices (M 8.306.9219.94229.42
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator