INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Top Value

You can view the list of Top Value traded for the day. BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes.
As on Feb 23, 2018
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today

Company NameLTP (`)PCP (`)Change (%)Traded Value (` Lakhs)
Sun Pharma. 570.20542.155.1716347.69
Jubilant Life Scienc 891.30992.15-10.1612972.99
NTPC 162.80160.501.4311699.52
ICICI Bank 321.30318.001.0411173.73
Fortis Healthcare 159.95146.309.3310528.16
Delta Corp Ltd. 365.80349.654.6210474.43
HDFC 1824.051817.750.3510417.03
Dabur India 329.05327.000.639726.13
Tata Steel 677.80637.856.269474.38
Tata Consultancy 3076.903040.401.209050.13
Asian Paints Ltd. 1101.901116.35-1.296748.63
Bharat Petroleum 430.10427.450.625778.86
Finolex Industri 637.00624.851.945379.21
SBI 276.10272.601.284976.63
Showing Page : 1 of 3
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator