INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

  • SELECT INDEX

Index Constituents

BSE Sensex
As On Feb 23, 2018  12:00AM

Company NameLast Price (`)Change (%)Mkt Cap ((`).Cr.)Weight (%)
RELIANCE INDS. 9341.09591549.239.84
TATA CONSULTANCY 3076.91.20589007.159.80
HDFC BANK 1879.81.33487256.428.11
ITC LTD. 269.050.71328057.315.46
HDFC 1824.050.34291409.814.85
HINDUSTAN UNILEVER L 1323-0.16286360.514.76
MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA 8705.30.63262969.754.37
INFOSYS 1155.65-0.41252388.164.20
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator