INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Report Group Option Period

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
21/06/201822/05/2018(`)(%)
Electrosteel Steels 14.451.9012.55660.52
Capital India Fin 285.1597.85187.30191.41
MRO-TEK Realty 60.2020.9539.25187.35
Amba Enterprises 46.1020.6525.45123.24
Zenith Healthcare 2.050.921.13122.82
Alok Industries Ltd. 3.211.501.71114.00
Galaxy Bearing 117.4055.0062.40113.45
Sanathnagar Enterpri 26.6013.1213.48102.74
Showing Page : 1 of 120
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator