INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Report Group Option Period

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
20/04/201820/04/2018(`)(%)
Indiabulls Ventures 210.5592.75117.80127.00
Zenith Exports L 103.6046.5557.05122.55
Mishra Dhatu Nig 170.8590.0080.8589.83
Escorts Finance 7.294.003.2982.25
Bharat Parentera 312.00175.90136.1077.37
Responsive Industrie 72.0040.6531.3577.12
Norris Medicines 25.5014.4511.0576.47
Trio Mercantile & Tr 20.5512.108.4569.83
Showing Page : 1 of 125
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator