INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

  • Select  Date

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 1817379688723811105284376.3243.85
Twentyfirst Cent 7731959610752725171.9125.35
TCPL Packaging 471932891436512452662572.47697.00
3i Infotech 3091421709556505455280322161.165.53
3M India Ltd. 657430457282758690.2811,431.45
A2Z Infra Engineer 7378935566302814681366990726.2248.20
Aananda Lakshmi Spin 5224252242100.004.66
Aanchal Ispat Ltd. 6000741002400029580025.0012.35
Aarey Drugs & Ph 2205752266179722057522661797100.00107.45
Aarti Drugs Ltd 237013450947372416790732.15567.55
Aarti Ind. Ltd 220019211506771588423932.49873.25
Aarvee Denims an 2661186670283519956693.8670.15
Aayush Food & Herbs 49292393034929239302100.0048.55
Aban Offshore 3402776271531179422651672728.85224.15
Showing Page : 1 of 143
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator