INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Close-Price

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.
As on 28/04/2017

Company NameOpen Price (`)High Price (`)Low Price (`)Close Price (`)Traded Qty
(Nos.)
No. of TradesTraded Value
((`). Lacs)
A F Enterprises 5.025.024.664.6695184720.00
A Infrastructure 39.6539.6539.6539.653631427.00
A2Z Infra Engineer 48.5049.5047.6048.20281468145413669907.00
Aadhaar Ventures Ind 0.820.820.820.82465493816.00
Aadi Industries Ltd. 1.121.121.121.12111.00
Aagam Capital 40.5546.5040.5546.50267417115696.00
Aananda Lakshmi Spin 4.664.664.664.66521242.00
Aanchal Ispat Ltd. 12.4012.4012.2512.35240004295800.00
Aarcon Facilities 6.196.196.196.1950013095.00
Aarey Drugs & Ph 109.80109.80101.00107.4522057541622661797.00
Showing Page : 1 of 44
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator