INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 27/04/2017
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
ICRA Ltd. 4184.954145.204145.204145.2039.75
Bosch Ltd. 22956.4022918.0523054.0522440.2538.35
BayerCropscience 4569.004537.504604.554473.0031.50
Eicher Motors 26139.9526111.8526250.0025954.8028.10
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 4618.054600.004741.954530.0018.05
Page Industries Ltd. 14379.9014362.1014450.0014174.6017.80
Blue Dart Expres 4924.954908.004939.454893.0016.95
Shree Cement 19348.7019336.8519431.9019233.8511.85
Shriram City Uni 2226.002215.202237.052215.0510.80
P&G Hygiene&Health 7383.907373.607400.007315.0010.30
Credit Analysis & Re 1579.951572.601591.351560.607.35
Natco Pharma 933.00927.50939.00925.355.50
PI Industries 875.45870.00874.00855.905.45
Grasim Inds. 1167.501162.101187.001154.855.40
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator