INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 23/06/2017
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
MRF Ltd 69935.8069876.1571600.0069700.0559.65
Nestle India 6639.656618.506772.856600.0021.15
TTK Prestige L 6708.506691.256719.006608.4517.25
Page Industries Ltd. 16340.2016323.8016678.0016148.5516.40
Shree Cement 16935.6016921.6017358.2016718.3014.00
Supreme Inds. 1227.101213.551230.001191.1013.55
BayerCropscience 4614.604603.554632.254600.0011.05
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 2475.752464.752477.002437.0011.00
Crisil 1919.351908.551919.901896.0010.80
Blue Dart Expres 4242.304233.454283.354230.808.85
Monsanto India 2680.352671.652731.002650.008.70
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 2121.802113.552129.602089.008.25
ICRA Ltd. 4060.654053.004100.004053.007.65
BEML Ltd. 1541.651535.901562.501512.005.75
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator