INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Commodity Indices

MCXCOMDEX
3835.36  ( -3.03 )
20 Apr | 06:02 PM
MCXMETAL
5455.67  ( -1.60 )
20 Apr | 06:02 PM
MCXENERGY
3116.44  ( -5.97 )
20 Apr | 06:02 PM
MCXAGRI
2799.65  ( -0.62 )
20 Apr | 05:59 PM
IndexLast Index
(Nos.)
Prev. Index
(Nos.)
Change
(%)
52-Week
High (Nos.)
52-Week
Low (Nos.)
MCX Agri (Future) 2,800.272815.04-.522,887.422,250.29
MCX Agri (Spot) 4,393.154393.15.004,393.153,462.87
MCX Comdex (Future) 3,838.393840.38-.053,887.582,966.02
MCX Comdex (Spot) 3,462.873462.87.003,462.873,462.87
MCX Energy (Future) 3,122.413107.24.493,162.862,043.00
MCX Energy (Spot) 2,160.802160.8.004,684.172,160.80
MCX Metal (Future) 5,457.275470.24-.245,561.694,406.65
MCX Metal (Spot) 4,684.174684.17.004,684.174,684.17
Commodity
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator