INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

Commodity Indices

MCXCOMDEX
3856.41  ( -7.16 )
25 Jun | 11:08 AM
MCXMETAL
5361.55  ( -3.26 )
25 Jun | 11:08 AM
MCXENERGY
3224.56  ( -18.91 )
25 Jun | 11:08 AM
MCXAGRI
2881.1  ( 7.12 )
25 Jun | 11:08 AM
IndexLast Index
(Nos.)
Prev. Index
(Nos.)
Change
(%)
52-Week
High (Nos.)
52-Week
Low (Nos.)
MCX Agri (Future) 2,873.982859.35.512,959.332,250.29
MCX Agri (Spot) 4,393.154393.15.004,393.153,462.87
MCX Comdex (Future) 3,863.573817.821.203,964.292,976.32
MCX Comdex (Spot) 3,462.873462.87.003,462.873,462.87
MCX Energy (Future) 3,243.473156.642.753,434.702,068.50
MCX Energy (Spot) 2,160.802160.8.004,684.172,160.80
MCX Metal (Future) 5,364.815340.01.465,561.694,437.33
MCX Metal (Spot) 4,684.174684.17.004,684.174,684.17
Commodity
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator