INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

AGM Details

You can view annual general meetings of various companies with their meeting date and book closures.
Start Date (dd/mm/yyyy)
End Date (dd/mm/yyyy)
Company NameDateBCDT FromBCDT To
Lanco Infratech Ltd. 22-12-201716-12-201722-12-2017
Videocon Industries 22-12-201715-12-201722-12-2017
Indsil Hydro Power a 21-12-201715-12-201721-12-2017
Shree Renuka Sugars 21-12-201714-12-201721-12-2017
Binani Industrie 20-12-201712-12-201720-12-2017
Gammon Infrastructur 19-12-2017--
Bharat Road Network 16-12-2017--
Esha Media Research 15-12-201708-12-201715-12-2017
Nu Tek India Ltd. 15-12-201711-12-201715-12-2017
Announcement
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator