INDIAN INDICES

GLOBAL INDICES

COMMODITY

FOREX

You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE at the end of the day.

Arbitrage

As on 27/07/2017
Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)

Company NameNSE Curr.
Price(`)
BSE Curr.
Price (`)
High (`)Low(`)Arbitrage
MRF Ltd 69119.7068900.0069599.9568501.05219.70
Shree Cement 17495.4017400.0517708.0017400.0595.35
WABCO India 5387.655315.005427.005315.0072.65
Eicher Motors 29388.4029332.5529401.0028664.4055.85
ICRA Ltd. 3958.303910.003920.303910.0048.30
Page Industries Ltd. 16500.7516460.0016665.3016412.0040.75
Bosch Ltd. 23804.4023768.5524030.8023697.7035.85
P&G Hygiene&Health 7968.207950.008084.107950.0018.20
Britannia Ind. 3906.653889.453925.003834.0517.20
Oracle Financial Ser 3603.453590.103616.003539.0013.35
Alkem Laboratories 1809.201796.001849.951796.0013.20
SKF India 1548.851536.001640.001516.7512.85
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 2443.152431.402472.202414.0011.75
Nestle India 6780.706770.156802.706750.0010.55
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Market
Market Screener
Equity
Derivatives
Company Info
IPO
Announcement
News
Commodity
Mutual Fund
Calculator